GAS 210 ECO PRO

Calderas GAS 210 ECO PRO

Las imágenes mostradas se utilizan únicamente con fines ilustrativos

para la localización de los artículos y pueden diferir de los productos mostrados.

GAS 210 ECO PRO

Despiece

0 - 114317 - PLUG FLUE GAS SWITCH - 0 €

0 - S101681 - CABLE PARA SCV 4028 - 12.93 €

0 - S100633 - Heat Exchanger 80 Kw - 5521.21 €

0 - S100634 - Heat Exchanger 120 Kw - 7070.93 €

0 - S100635 - Heat Exchanger 160 Kw - 8616.76 €

0 - S100636 - Heat Exchanger 200 Kw - 10177.36 €

0 - S100637 - Kit de mantenimiento... - 153.79 €

0 - S100664 - Fuse Glass 1.6 Amp (5 Pcs.) - 17.51 €

0 - S101680 - Cable SCU - 11.44 €

0 - S59238 - Cover Plate Compensating... - 19.37 €

0 - S6778 - Fusible 6,30 A at (10 pcs.) - 37.04 €

0 - S100622 - Control Panel - 2723.27 €

1001 - S100606 - Casing Front - 1055.46 €

1002 - S100610 - Casing Back - 1112.71 €

1003 - S100599 - REJILLA ENTRADA AIRE - 50.44 €

1004 - S100534 - Screw 7985 M6X50 (5 Pcs.) - 27.18 €

1005 - 55683 - Mounting Stirrup - 14.96 €

1006 - S100553 - Sealing Ø 150 Mm. (1 Pcs.) - 34.3 €

1007 - S100291 - Neoprene Gasket Strip 20X6... - 56.91 €

1008 - S100539 - Grommet Ø 60 Mm. (5 Pcs.) - 50.44 €

1009 - S100614 - Set Grommets (Red, Bleu And... - 105.48 €

1010 - S100603 - Sealing Ring Ø 160 - 34.83 €

2001 - S52481 - End Section Left - 2090.87 €

2002 - S52482 - ELEMENTO INTERMEDIO - 2426.06 €

2003 - S57040 - Set Plugs 5 Pieces For Heat... - 34.14 €

2003 - S62173 - End Section Right - 2920.44 €

2004 - S44698 - SONDA DE TEMPERATURA... - 35.51 €

2005 - S100604 - ELECTRODO ENCENDIDO - 73.14 €

2006 - S35458 - JUNTA MIRILLA (5 pcs.)... - 15.65 €

2007 - S100554 - Inspection Glass With... - 31.59 €

2008 - S100535 - Screw 7985 M4X8 (10 Pcs.) - 15.74 €

2009 - S100592 - Hose Connection Ø 6Mm - 3/8" - 73.54 €

2012 - S53489 - Gasket For Electrode (10 Pcs.) - 16.95 €

2013 - S100550 - O-Ring 37,69X3,53 (10 Pcs.) - 26.84 €

2014 - S100558 - Return Water Distribution... - 93.26 €

2014 - S100557 - Return Water Distribution... - 91.71 €

2014 - S100560 - Return Water Distribution... - 95.47 €

2014 - S100559 - Return Water Distribution... - 94.1 €

2015 - S100582 - Connection Piece Return - 401.18 €

2016 - S55703 - Filling And Drain Cock ½" - 46.55 €

2017 - S101368 - CORDON REDONDO ROJA 7 MM.DE... - 57.96 €

2018 - S100545 - Frontplate Heatexchanger -... - 168.33 €

2018 - S100548 - Frontplate Heatexchander -... - 241.69 €

2018 - S100547 - Frontplate Heatexchander -... - 213.33 €

2018 - S100546 - Frontplate Heatexchanger -... - 184.81 €

2019 - S100556 - Nut M 8 (25 Pcs.) - 46.71 €

2020 - S100549 - Stud M8X20Mm (25 Pcs.) - 23.94 €

2021 - S100562 - Tie Rod M08 Set Gas 210 - 4... - 120.94 €

2021 - S100561 - Tie Rod M08 Set Gas 210 - 3... - 111.76 €

2021 - S100564 - Tie Rod M08 Set Gas 210 - 6... - 151.69 €

2021 - S100563 - Tie Rod M08 Set Gas 210 - 5... - 131.29 €

2022 - S44483 - Nut M 8 (10 Pcs.) - 15.52 €

2023 - S100088 - Washer Ø 8,4Mm (25 Pcs.) - 15.27 €

2024 - S100538 - Spring Washer Ø 20 X 8,2 X... - 18.35 €

2025 - S100643 - Silicone Sealant Rtv 106 - 39.06 €

2026 - S100543 - Broche Ø 8 x 20 (10 pcs.) - 20.9 €

2027 - S62122 - Sealant Cap 60 Mm - 34.98 €

2028 - 57307 - JUNTA (2-levres) Ø 150 mm. - 9.86 €

2029 - S100600 - Clamp Pieces Flue Gas Pipe - 37.72 €

2030 - S100850 - Cap Measure Point Flue Gas... - 31.41 €

2031 - S100593 - Flue Gas Pipe - 193.98 €

2032 - S100591 - Sealant Cap - 13.74 €

2033 - S100587 - Coverplate Condensate... - 355.84 €

2033 - S100588 - Coverplate Condensate... - 341.41 €

2033 - S100589 - Coverplate Condensate... - 355.84 €

2033 - S100590 - Coverplate Condensate... - 327.14 €

2038 - S100291 - Neoprene Gasket Strip 20X6... - 56.91 €

2039 - S100542 - Frame Bottom (Polyester) - 1112.71 €

2041 - S100536 - Pipe Pvc - 35.82 €

2042 - S100552 - Siphon Model "P" Ø 32 - 63.19 €

2043 - S100586 - Flow Connection Piece - 263.61 €

2044 - S100532 - Plug 3/8" - 15.33 €

2045 - S100567 - Flow Water Distribution... - 137.42 €

2046 - S100533 - Plug 1/2" - 16.11 €

2050 - S100544 - O-Ring 50, 17X5,33 (10 Pcs.) - 23.26 €

2051 - S100566 - Bushing - 61.14 €

2052 - S100565 - Bushing 241 1.1/2X5/4 - 27.18 €

2060 - 7664007 - AISLANTE REGISTRO CUERPO... - 121.36 €

2060 - 7664006 - AISLANTE INTERCAMBIADOR... - 97.33 €

2060 - 7664004 - Insulation Front Plate Heat... - 59.61 €

2060 - 7664005 - Insulation Front Plate Heat... - 77.46 €

3001 - S100575 - VALVULA GAS VRB20VA1001... - 1515.53 €

3001 - S100617 - VENTURI-VALVULA + GAS... - 988.01 €

3001 - S101384 - Coil (2 Pcs.) for Gasblock... - 649.68 €

3002 - S100611 - Fan Ebm G1G170 160-200 kw - 1463.95 €

3002 - S100576 - VENTILADOR RG148 80/120 KW - 1209.67 €

3003 - S100574 - VENTURI - 670.57 €

3004 - S57988 - Burner For 6 Sections - 200 Kw - 1254.7 €

3004 - S53553 - QUEMADOR 3 ELEMENTOS - 570.7 €

3004 - S53554 - QUEMADOR 4 ELEMENTOS - 766.55 €

3004 - S53555 - Burner For 5 Sections - 160 Kw - 947.93 €

3005 - S100580 - Mixing Piece/Angle 80 - 120 Kw - 128.74 €

3005 - S100581 - Mixing Piece 160 - 200 Kw - 155.24 €

3006 - S100579 - Gas Supply Pipe 80 - 120 Kw - 217.4 €

3006 - S100616 - Pipe Gas Supply 160-200 Kw - 307.95 €

3007 - S100598 - Air Supply Silencer 160 -... - 67.42 €

3007 - S100597 - Air Supply Silencer 80-120 Kw - 61.82 €

3008 - S100613 - PRESOSTATO DIFERENCIAL... - 210.96 €

3009 - S100618 - Locking Ring - 15.11 €

3010 - S100572 - TRANSFORMADOR ENCENDIDO - 65.12 €

3011 - S56151 - JUNTA VENTILADOR unidad... - 32.97 €

3012 - S100632 - Gasket (5 Pcs.) - 51.47 €

3013 - S100551 - JUNTA QUEMADOR - 38.66 €

3014 - S100058 - O-Ring 70X3 mm (5 Pcs.) - 27.86 €

3015 - S100305 - O-Ring 110X3,5 Mm (10 Pcs.) - 30.75 €

3016 - S100056 - Gasket 27Mm O/D X 20Mm I/D... - 48.92 €

3017 - S100585 - Bend Gas Pipe - 219.26 €

3018 - S100624 - Gasket Venturi (5 Pcs.) - 41.27 €

3019 - S100619 - O-Ring Ø 52,39X3,53 (5 Pcs.) - 13.93 €

3020 - S21473 - Washer Spring Ring A4,3 (10... - 13.43 €

3021 - S14254 - Sheet-Metal Screw 4,2X9,5... - 13.37 €

3022 - S100602 - Angle Profile - 37.04 €

3023 - S100601 - Mounting Plate For Transformer - 32.43 €

3024 - S100541 - Bolt M8X60 (5 Pcs.) - 18.35 €

3026 - S46687 - Nut Flange M5 (10 Pcs.) - 9.48 €

3027 - S100537 - Bolt M5X12 (10 Pcs.) - 15.74 €

3028 - S100570 - Bolt M5X20 (10 Pcs.) - 125.35 €

3029 - S103279 - Pressure Test Nipple 1/8"... - 24.47 €

3030 - S15524 - Bolt M 8 X 16 (10 Pcs.) - 20.21 €

3031 - S100531 - Bolt M8 X 30 (10 Pcs.) - 16.14 €

3032 - S100055 - TUERCA M5 (20 pcs.) - 11.53 €

3033 - S100054 - Screw Din912 M6X16 (20 Pcs.) - 13.43 €

3034 - S59818 - Nut M 8 (20 Pcs.) - 20.21 €

4001 - 7728106 - PLACA PCU-01 - 636.34 €

4002 - S100577 - PLACA SU-01 - 192.57 €

4003 - S100594 - TAPA DELANTERA TABLERO MANDOS - 68.1 €

4004 - S100568 - Display Complete - 346.17 €

4005 - S100496 - Top Plate Controlbox - 144.54 €

4006 - S100596 - Mounting Plate For... - 151.69 €

4007 - S100584 - Spacer - 25.66 €

4008 - S100583 - Spacer Cap - 25.66 €

4009 - S56698 - Cable Union M20 (10 Pcs) - 50.78 €

4010 - S56696 - Nut For Cable Union M20 (20X) - 30.07 €

4011 - S100612 - Sheet-Metal Screw 4,2X8 (20... - 14.77 €

4012 - S59208 - PLACA DISPLAY - 145.38 €

4013 - S100625 - CABLEADO 230V - 114.13 €

4014 - S100605 - Cable Harness 24V - 86.64 €

4015 - S100626 - CABLEADO 230V - 3,4 - 179.87 €

4016 - S100627 - Cable Harness 230V - 5,6 - 179.87 €

4016 - S101228 - Connector With Rectifier - 44.34 €

4017 - S59277 - On/Off Switch (5 Pcs.) - 36.85 €

4018 - S100325 - INTERFACE 0-10 V - 227.29 €

Filtros activos