GAS 210 ECO V2

Calderas GAS 210 ECO v2

Las imágenes mostradas se utilizan únicamente con fines ilustrativos

para la localización de los artículos y pueden diferir de los productos mostrados.

GAS 210 ECO V2

Despiece

0 - S62165 - Heat Exchanger - 200 Kw - 0 €

0 - S62164 - Heat Exchanger - 160 Kw - 0 €

0 - S62163 - Heat Exchanger 120 Kw - 0 €

0 - S62162 - Heat Exchanger - 80 Kw - 0 €

0 - S57040 - Set Plugs 5 Pieces For Heat... - 34.14 €

0 - S55561 - Maintenance Kit (Different... - 170.88 €

0 - S52484 - ESPADA LIMPIEZA L = 360 mm. - 19.03 €

0 - S100543 - Broche Ø 8 x 20 (10 pcs.) - 20.9 €

1001 - S55144 - Casing Front - 658.85 €

1002 - S59455 - Casing Back - 561.71 €

1003 - 55210 - Air Inlet Basket - 64.03 €

1004 - S100419 - Casing Panel Handle - 28.89 €

1005 - 55683 - Mounting Stirrup - 14.96 €

1006 - 53562 - JUNTA TORICA 150 PARA CLIP... - 13.94 €

1007 - S100291 - Neoprene Gasket Strip 20X6... - 56.91 €

1008 - 44091 - Grommet Ø 60 Mm - 7.37 €

1009 - 55125 - Grommet Feedthrough Ø 60 Mm. - 3.27 €

2001 - S52481 - End Section Left - 2090.87 €

2002 - S52482 - ELEMENTO INTERMEDIO - 2426.06 €

2003 - S62173 - End Section Right - 2920.44 €

2004 - S44698 - SONDA DE TEMPERATURA... - 35.51 €

2005 - S53564 - Electrodo de encendido... - 43.56 €

2006 - S35458 - JUNTA MIRILLA (5 pcs.)... - 15.65 €

2007 - S45004 - Glass Inspection C/W Gasket... - 34.49 €

2008 - S100535 - Screw 7985 M4X8 (10 Pcs.) - 15.74 €

2012 - S53489 - Gasket For Electrode (10 Pcs.) - 16.95 €

2013 - S100550 - O-Ring 37,69X3,53 (10 Pcs.) - 26.84 €

2014 - S100560 - Return Water Distribution... - 95.47 €

2014 - S100558 - Return Water Distribution... - 93.26 €

2014 - S100557 - Return Water Distribution... - 91.71 €

2014 - S100559 - Return Water Distribution... - 94.1 €

2015 - S100582 - Connection Piece Return - 401.18 €

2016 - S55703 - Filling And Drain Cock ½" - 46.55 €

2017 - S101368 - CORDON REDONDO ROJA 7 MM.DE... - 57.96 €

2018 - S100548 - Frontplate Heatexchander -... - 241.69 €

2018 - 7664004 - Insulation Front Plate Heat... - 59.61 €

2018 - 7664005 - Insulation Front Plate Heat... - 77.46 €

2018 - 7664006 - AISLANTE INTERCAMBIADOR... - 97.33 €

2018 - 7664007 - AISLANTE REGISTRO CUERPO... - 121.36 €

2018 - S100545 - Frontplate Heatexchanger -... - 168.33 €

2018 - S100546 - Frontplate Heatexchanger -... - 184.81 €

2018 - S100547 - Frontplate Heatexchander -... - 213.33 €

2019 - S100556 - Nut M 8 (25 Pcs.) - 46.71 €

2020 - S54822 - SOPORTE PARA VISOR LLAMA (S) - 12.56 €

2020 - S100549 - Stud M8X20Mm (25 Pcs.) - 23.94 €

2021 - S100562 - Tie Rod M08 Set Gas 210 - 4... - 120.94 €

2021 - S100563 - Tie Rod M08 Set Gas 210 - 5... - 131.29 €

2021 - S100564 - Tie Rod M08 Set Gas 210 - 6... - 151.69 €

2021 - S100561 - Tie Rod M08 Set Gas 210 - 3... - 111.76 €

2022 - S44483 - Nut M 8 (10 Pcs.) - 15.52 €

2023 - S100088 - Washer Ø 8,4Mm (25 Pcs.) - 15.27 €

2024 - S100538 - Spring Washer Ø 20 X 8,2 X... - 18.35 €

2025 - S100643 - Silicone Sealant Rtv 106 - 39.06 €

2028 - 57307 - JUNTA (2-levres) Ø 150 mm. - 9.86 €

2029 - S49297 - Sensor Flue Gas Temperature... - 59.61 €

2030 - S62288 - TAPON PARA EL TUBO DE HUMOS - 11.13 €

2031 - S101208 - Flue gas renovation set... - 444 €

2031 - S59680 - Flue Gas Pipe Ø 80 80 Kw - 108.87 €

2031 - S101206 - Flue gas renovation set 80 kW - 531.98 €

2031 - S101207 - VENTOSA 120 kW - 466.24 €

2031 - S59452 - Flue Gas Pipe Ø 150 160 Kw - 220.29 €

2031 - S59681 - Flue Gas Pipe Ø 100 120 Kw - 119.75 €

2032 - S62122 - Sealant Cap 60 Mm - 34.98 €

2033 - S59449 - Coverplate Condensate... - 318.12 €

2034 - 57048 - Flue Gas Discharge Pipe - 900.72 €

2035 - S59672 - Ignition Cable Complete - 76.09 €

2036 - 51174 - Bolt M 8 X 70 - 0.78 €

2037 - S15524 - Bolt M 8 X 16 (10 Pcs.) - 20.21 €

2038 - S100291 - Neoprene Gasket Strip 20X6... - 56.91 €

2039 - S100542 - Frame Bottom (Polyester) - 1112.71 €

2040 - 55136 - Mounting Bracket - 5.97 €

2041 - S100536 - Pipe Pvc - 35.82 €

2044 - S100532 - Plug 3/8" - 15.33 €

2045 - S100567 - Flow Water Distribution... - 137.42 €

2046 - S41601 - Air Bleed... - 18.69 €

2047 - 57306 - Flue Gas Pipe Alu Ø 150 Mm... - 65.21 €

2047 - S59450 - Flue Gas Exhaust 80/150 Mm... - 62.5 €

2047 - S59451 - Flue Gas Exhaust 100/150 Mm... - 67.76 €

2047 - S59453 - Flue Gas Exhaust 150 Mm 160Kw - 68.63 €

2048 - 53562 - JUNTA TORICA 150 PARA CLIP... - 13.94 €

2050 - S100544 - O-Ring 50, 17X5,33 (10 Pcs.) - 23.26 €

2051 - S100565 - Bushing 241 1.1/2X5/4 - 27.18 €

3001 - S62928 - Gas Multi Block Cg20-R03Gh5... - 1568.91 €

3001 - S62161 - Gasbloc Vr8615Vb1002 - 80 Kw - 405.1 €

3002 - S53556 - Fan Ebm G1G170 - 1541.07 €

3003 - S59171 - LUBRICANTE PARA IMS - Gas... - 31.59 €

3003 - S58116 - Print Ims - 277.88 €

3003 - S53566 - JUEGO DE SERVICIO IMS... - 2130.8 €

3003 - S53567 - Service Set Ims Complete... - 2416.49 €

3004 - S53553 - QUEMADOR 3 ELEMENTOS - 570.7 €

3004 - S53554 - QUEMADOR 4 ELEMENTOS - 766.55 €

3004 - S53555 - Burner For 5 Sections - 160 Kw - 947.93 €

3004 - S57988 - Burner For 6 Sections - 200 Kw - 1254.7 €

3005 - 55120 - Mixing Tube - 119.41 €

3006 - 54022 - Gas Supply Pipe 5/4" X 3/4"... - 113.13 €

3007 - 58088 - Gas Supply Pipe 1" - 56.38 €

3007 - 56036 - Gas Supply Pipe 3/4" - 80 Kw - 52.83 €

3008 - S62275 - PRESOSTATO Huba 60499439... - 184.62 €

3008 - S53568 - PRESOSTATO HUBA 605,99524... - 220.47 €

3008 - S45968 - Air-Press. Differential... - 226.42 €

3010 - S100305 - O-Ring 110X3,5 Mm (10 Pcs.) - 30.75 €

3011 - 46046 - Gasket Ø 44X33X2 - 2.95 €

3012 - 55168 - Gasnut Nr. 310 ¾" - 2.83 €

3013 - S100551 - JUNTA QUEMADOR - 38.66 €

3014 - 53931 - Mounting Ring Huba - 1.21 €

3015 - S59650 - PLACA ESTANQUEIDAD VENTILADOR - 19.87 €

3020 - 55698 - Pressure Differential... - 25.13 €

4001 - S62274 - PLACA ELECTRONICA MCBA... - 1138.33 €

4002 - S59208 - PLACA DISPLAY - 145.38 €

4003 - S59207 - Front Cover Instrument Panel - 70.65 €

4003 - S57953 - Dust Cap For Pc/Pda... - 21.24 €

4004 - S55152 - Transformer (24V Control... - 387.25 €

4005 - S59671 - Cable Set Complete Wiring... - 515 €

4005 - S55049 - Cable (E25) For Gasbloc... - 34.3 €

4006 - S59238 - Cover Plate Compensating... - 19.37 €

4007 - S59277 - On/Off Switch (5 Pcs.) - 36.85 €

4010 - 55193 - PLACA AM-3-11 - 136.55 €

4011 - S59457 - Top Plate Controlbox - 173.93 €

Filtros activos